a)
A=64* 48,63/100+66*27,92/100+67*4,1/100+68*18,84/100+70*0,61/100=...
Azn=65
b)
1mol atomi cantaresc 65 g Zn........6,023*10²³ atomi Zn
x g ................1,08061*10²⁴ atomi Zn x=.........
c)
Zn are Z=30 configuratia electronica este : 2,8,18,2
1mol atomi de Zn contin 6,023*10²³ atomi Zn.......2*6,023*10²³ electroni pe
ultimul strat